Fourth marking period

High honor roll

5th Grade – Julien Beaver, Marissa Cacciotti, Lindsay Campbell, Ava Conway, Martin Fatzinger, Lillian Gerwert, Brylee Hewitt, Drew Lang, Cooper Lovrich, Parker Martin, Lily McNelis, Elijah Moser, Isabella Myers, Ethan Papi, Kaylee Snyder, Camden Swogger, Chase Yaniello.

6th Grade – Rylie Andrews, Jacob Baker, Max Belis, Matthew Berkowitz, Katelyn Brallier, Briley Campbell, Jacob Caracciolo, Macy Cherry, Zachary Gonzalez, Lilliana Hardman, Caden Kratzer, Trinity Maines, Ryan Marinak, Jenna Norton, Cayden Pellegrine, Holden Schreier, Derek Stivers, Tanner Swogger, Addalyn Turek.

7th Grade – Lauren Anderson, Chloe Brown, Vincent Cacciotti, Connor Cobaugh, Jessie Corrado, Thadeus Dick, Kole Dickinson, Carena Eamigh, Olivia Hess, Ava Kensinger, Kevin Liang, Lily Miller, Allison Nycum, Lainey Quick, Benjamin Ritchey, Chance Schreier, Corrigan Shanafelt, Miranda Tornatore, Kate Wallace.

8th Grade – Madison Brinkman, Brielle Campbell, Caylie Conlon, Olivia Gregg, Maliah Hassler, Wyatt McKendree, Lucy Wilson.

Honor roll

5th Grade – Anthony Berardi, Colton Blake, Chase Bradford, Alyssa Briggs, Brayden Detwiler, Dylan Eckenrod, Bryce Eckenrod, Alex Fellabaum, Emma Fieni, Nathan Fletcher, Quinn Focht, Lucas Fulmer, Cameron Gallagher, Colin Gibbons, Rachel Gormont, Luke Gurekovich, Grandin Lewis, Hailey Loupe, London, McKee, Devon Nardelli, David Patterson, Jayce Quick, Logan Ridgway, Nathaniel Riley, Dylan Robison, Logan Rodland, Korbyn Sacolic, Amyra Snyder, Aubrey Snyder, Angel Williams, Anna Wilt.

6th Grade – James Bialo, Leigha Clapper, Avah Hassler, Johanna Heckman, Brooke Hescox, Drina Jones, Gianna Juart, Allison Kendall, Abbygail Laird, Madison McFarland, Samuel Miller, Ava Patton, Teagan Renney, Gracie Rice, Savanna Rowe, Ethan Sharff, Hannah Waite, Mackenzie Weber, Loralie Weeden, Madison Wilson, Emily Zacker.

7th Grade – Hannah Anderson, Olivia Baney, Kimberly Bennett, Katharine Bianchini, Reagan Boyer, Anthony Caracciolo, Rachel Dutrow, Abigail Eckenrod, Landen Estep, Cami Focht, Carsyn Gilbert, Chloe Hammond, Jordan Hescox, Aston Hundt, Kaylee Isett, Julia Johnson, Ethan Johnston, Annie LeGrand, Shawna Lovrich, Hannah McClellan, Trishelle McLean, Jacob Mercer, Alyssa Mills, Gabriel Moser, Zachary Pier, Christopher Walls, Savannah Wray.

8th Grade – Dylan Andrews, Giuseppe Balsamo, Caleb Beiswenger, Mara Bollinger, John Carr, Bailee Conway, Noah Green, Jacob Hawn, Michael Hostler, Layla Kurtz, Aliya Kustaborder, Trenton Lattieri, Alexis Lovrich, Kyra Markey, Elayna McCaulley, Chelsea McCaulsky, Jocelyn McGuire, Ava Miller, Canyon Neyman, Alyson Partner, Nathaniel Pereira, Elijah Pluebell, Carter Rettig, Gaven Ridgway, Kali Riggleman, Lauren Rodland, Brooklyn Rutherford, Christian Sensibaugh, Ashlyn Snyder, Avery Turek, Renee VanProoyen, Brayden Wagner, Joseph Whiteford, James Williams, Lydia Worthing.

 

(0)comments

Welcome to the discussion.

Keep it Clean. Please avoid obscene, vulgar, lewd, racist or sexually-oriented language.
PLEASE TURN OFF YOUR CAPS LOCK.
Don't Threaten. Threats of harming another person will not be tolerated.
Be Truthful. Don't knowingly lie about anyone or anything.
Be Nice. No racism, sexism or any sort of -ism that is degrading to another person.
Be Proactive. Use the 'Report' link on each comment to let us know of abusive posts.
Share with Us. We'd love to hear eyewitness accounts, the history behind an article.